Emil Real Estate Services Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. My Team
Save Snapshot
102 Properties

102 Sold Properties

Market Insights
  • 2101 Arabian WAY, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/38 38
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,246 SqFt

    $527,500 5.5%

    $499,999

    2101 Arabian WAY, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by EXIT Realty Consultants

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 4474 Falcon Crest WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/20 20
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,105 SqFt

    $605,000 1.6%

    $615,000

    4474 Falcon Crest WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 4184 Ivory LN, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/11 11
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,469 SqFt

    $496,000 2.6%

    $509,000

    4184 Ivory LN, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by Rita Zaya of Synoptic Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 4184 Ivory LN, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/11 11
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,469 SqFt

    $496,000 2.6%

    $509,000

    4184 Ivory LN, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by Rita Zaya of Synoptic Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
  • 862 Moonbeam WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/54 54
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,987 SqFt

    $559,000

    $559,000

    862 Moonbeam WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by Greg Nunes Realty

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2200 Chelsea PL, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,349 SqFt

    $445,000

    $445,000

    2200 Chelsea PL, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 207 Clausen, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/9 9
    1 Bed 1 Bath 564 SqFt

    $300,000 7.7%

    $325,000

    207 Clausen, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by Real Estate Source Inc

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3221 Amethyst WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/62 62
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,550 SqFt

    $858,000 1.9%

    $875,000

    3221 Amethyst WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by TAG Realty Inc

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 781 Park ST, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/29 29
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,348 SqFt

    $415,000 3.8%

    $399,950

    781 Park ST, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by Lifestyle Realty

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2810 Majestic CT, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/2 2
    5 Beds 4 Baths 4,214 SqFt

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    2810 Majestic CT, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 401 Bothun RD, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/34 34
    2 Beds 2 Baths 980 SqFt

    $362,000 3.7%

    $349,000

    401 Bothun RD, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by Bonnie Moran of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 401 Bothun RD, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/34 34
    2 Beds 2 Baths 980 SqFt

    $362,000 3.7%

    $349,000

    401 Bothun RD, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by Bonnie Moran of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
  • 1225 Tawny LN, Turlock, CA 95380
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,300 SqFt

    $450,000 2.3%

    $440,000

    1225 Tawny LN, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by EXIT Realty Consultants

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1481 Bluethroat DR, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/26 26
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,296 SqFt

    $476,500 2.6%

    $489,000

    1481 Bluethroat DR, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1383 Kinship DR, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,436 SqFt

    $495,000 3.1%

    $479,999

    1383 Kinship DR, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2513 Feathermint LN, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,343 SqFt

    $810,000 2.5%

    $789,899

    2513 Feathermint LN, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by TAG Realty Inc

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 900 W Canal DR #114, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/21 21
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,101 SqFt

    $322,500 0.7%

    $324,900

    900 W Canal DR #114, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2470 Sea Lion WAY, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/42 42
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,608 SqFt

    $545,000 0.9%

    $549,900

    2470 Sea Lion WAY, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 4184 Horizon CT, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/43 43
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,037 SqFt

    $560,000 1.7%

    $569,900

    4184 Horizon CT, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by Powerhouse Realty

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1736 S Washington, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/3 3
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,456 SqFt

    $33,000 65.0%

    $20,000

    1736 S Washington, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    Manufactured Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 685 Park ST, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/70 70
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,148 SqFt

    $500,000 1.0%

    $495,000

    685 Park ST, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by Sungate Realty

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3350 Spring Garden DR, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/32 32
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,367 SqFt

    $420,000 1.2%

    $425,000

    3350 Spring Garden DR, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 345 Riviera WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/43 43
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,737 SqFt

    $490,000 1.0%

    $485,000

    345 Riviera WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1444 Waterthrush WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
    1/33 33
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,296 SqFt

    $485,000 3.0%

    $499,900

    1444 Waterthrush WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

    Listed by Adroit Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

explore listings in Turlock

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Emil Real Estate Services Inc
Emil Soleyman
Let's connect
emil@emilrealestate.com +1(209) 500-8589
2101 Geer Rd suite 102, Turlock, CA, 95382, USA

Get My App

Emil-Logo

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Emil Real Estate Services Inc
Emil Soleyman
Let's connect
emil@emilrealestate.com +1(209) 500-8589
2101 Geer Rd suite 102, Turlock, CA, 95382, USA

Get My App

Emil-Logo