Marion Youhanaei

Marion Youhanaei

Agent

SOLD LISTINGS

1857 Pinehurst DR, Turlock, CA 95382
1/61 61

$850,000

Sold on 11/22/2023

Single Family Home

$899,000

5 Beds 4 Baths 3,200 SqFt

1857 Pinehurst DR, Turlock, CA 95382

Located in the esteemed Legends subdivision in Turlock, California, this stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home sits on an ...

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

5.5%
1874 Edgewood, Turlock, CA 95382
1/15 15

$845,000

Sold on 06/23/2022

Single Family Home

$899,000

5 Beds 4 Baths 3,210 SqFt

1874 Edgewood, Turlock, CA 95382

Beautiful 5 Bedroom 4 Bathrooms Elegant Resort ! It has one of the most Beautiful Biggest Pools in Turlock ! It Has S...

Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

6.0%
1865 N Daubenberger RD, Turlock, CA 95382
1/63 63

$645,000

Sold on 04/01/2025

Single Family Home

$675,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,331 SqFt

1865 N Daubenberger RD, Turlock, CA 95382

Location! Location! Location! This single-story 3 bedroom/2 bath 2,331 sf custom home located in established east Turloc...

Listed by Theis Realty Group Inc.

4.4%
2619 Primrose DR, Lodi, CA 95242
1/33 33

$640,000

Sold on 11/20/2023

Single Family Home

$645,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,958 SqFt

2619 Primrose DR, Lodi, CA 95242

Welcome to your charming new home! This delightful 3-bed, 2-bath residence is a perfect blend of style, comfort, and fun...

Listed by Emil Real Estate Services, Inc.

0.8%
2001 Cumberland DR, Turlock, CA 95382
1/24 24

$608,000

Sold on 06/24/2025

Single Family Home

$611,888

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,920 SqFt

2001 Cumberland DR, Turlock, CA 95382

Beautifull and fully remodeled 4 bedrooms, 2bath plus office, this home features whole house fan, plantation shutters an...

Listed by Emil Real Estate Services, Inc.

0.6%
2001 Cumberland DR, Turlock, CA 95382
1/21 21

$589,000

Sold on 07/01/2022

Single Family Home

$599,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,920 SqFt

2001 Cumberland DR, Turlock, CA 95382

Quiet location near Emanuel Hospital and medical core. 4 bedrooms/2 bathroom home. Sparkling pool for the upcoming Summe...

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

1.7%
635 La Siesta CT, Turlock, CA 95380
1/32 32

$575,000

Sold on 09/22/2025

Single Family Home

$580,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,581 SqFt

635 La Siesta CT, Turlock, CA 95380

Welcome home to this beautifully updated ranch style gem, nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on Turlock's sought-a...

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

0.9%
4524 Destiny DR, Turlock, CA 95382
1/45 45

$570,000

Sold on 12/29/2021

Single Family Home

$549,900

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,000 SqFt

4524 Destiny DR, Turlock, CA 95382

Family Home in the North Turlock. Over 2000sf home with a Remodeled Kitchen, Remodeled Bathrooms, Newer Appliances, Newe...

Listed by Century 21 MM

3.7%
3690 N Olive AVE, Turlock, CA 95382
1/58 58

$567,500

Sold on 11/22/2023

Single Family Home

$584,999

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,320 SqFt

3690 N Olive AVE, Turlock, CA 95382

Welcome to 3690 N Olive Ave Turlock! This captivating two-story home, built in 1991, offers an inviting blend of modern ...

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

3.0%
2780 Craftsman ST, Turlock, CA 95380
1/28 28

$555,000

Sold on 08/30/2023

Single Family Home

$555,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,717 SqFt

2780 Craftsman ST, Turlock, CA 95380

Welcome to 2780 Craftsman Street, The Dream floor plan built by the local and reputable Florsheim Homes. Located in the ...

Listed by Escala Properties

4344 Bellevue CT, Turlock, CA 95382
1/50 50

$522,500

Sold on 01/05/2024

Single Family Home

$529,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,661 SqFt

4344 Bellevue CT, Turlock, CA 95382

Beautiful Rose Circle single-story 3 bedroom/2 bath home that is located near schools, park, and CSU Stanislaus. Tastef...

Listed by Theis Realty Group Inc.

1.4%
4283 Bardini WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
1/19 19

$515,000

Sold on 05/23/2025

Single Family Home

$519,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,581 SqFt

4283 Bardini WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

Super Cute. Come check out this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a great location. New interior paint new laminated wo...

Listed by Emil Real Estate Services, Inc.

0.8%
888 Descanso AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/27 27

$505,000

Sold on 03/06/2026

Single Family Home

$515,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,553 SqFt

888 Descanso AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Stunning 3-Bedroom, 2.5-Bath Home for Sale at 888 Descanso Ave in Clovis CA Welcome to this beautifully upgraded two-sto...

Listed by Emil Real Estate Services, Inc.

1.9%
4030 Kalland CT, Turlock, CA 95382
1/34 34

$500,000

Sold on 08/02/2023

Single Family Home

$489,500

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,603 SqFt

4030 Kalland CT, Turlock, CA 95382

Northeast Turlock Cul-De-Sac location! This charming single story home has separate Living & Family rooms (fireplace), ...

Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

2.1%
4283 Bardini WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
1/34 34

$495,000

Sold on 04/29/2022

Single Family Home

$469,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,581 SqFt

4283 Bardini WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

Listed by eXp Realty of California, Inc

5.3%
109 Soderstrom LN, Turlock, CA 95380
1/18 18

$490,000

Sold on 08/09/2024

Manufactured Home

$489,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,495 SqFt

109 Soderstrom LN, Turlock, CA 95380

Wow, such a great price for this beautiful NEW home on over a 1/2 acre of land. Brand new home, lots of bells and whist...

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

2403 Terralinda DR, Turlock, CA 95382
1/35 35

$485,000

Sold on 03/31/2025

Single Family Home

$499,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,767 SqFt

2403 Terralinda DR, Turlock, CA 95382

Welcome to your new home at 2403 Terralinda Drive! This charming 2-story residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, perf...

Listed by Emil Real Estate Services, Inc.

2.8%
840 Hedstrom RD, Turlock, CA 95382
1/22 22

$475,000

Sold on 11/15/2022

Single Family Home

$485,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,879 SqFt

840 Hedstrom RD, Turlock, CA 95382

3 bed, 2 bath, approx. 1879 sq.ft., large kitchen/family & dining room combo, with fireplace, great for family gathering...

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

2.1%
2844 Glasgow DR, Ceres, CA 95307
1/59 59

$475,000

Sold on 07/05/2023

Single Family Home

$525,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,548 SqFt

2844 Glasgow DR, Ceres, CA 95307

A must see to truly get the full effects of this home! 4 Bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, PLUS a Separate Office, Family Room, Li...

Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

9.5%
1443 Estrella WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
1/26 26

$470,000

Sold on 04/20/2023

Single Family Home

$469,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,512 SqFt

1443 Estrella WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath single-story home is situated in a peaceful neighborhood in ...

Listed by Ulrich Real Estate

3000 Duquesne WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
1/16 16

$458,000

Sold on 04/06/2024

Single Family Home

$469,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,345 SqFt

3000 Duquesne WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

Desirable 3 bedroom 2 bath home offering a bright and spacious open floor plan. This home has been updated with fresh pa...

Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

2.5%
3508 Georgeann PL, Ceres, CA 95307
1/45 45

$450,000

Sold on 04/13/2022

Single Family Home

$435,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,509 SqFt

3508 Georgeann PL, Ceres, CA 95307

Welcome home! This home has been loved and it shows throughout. Kitchen has granite countertops, 5 burner gas stove, amp...

Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

3.4%
3020 Duquesne WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
1/30 30

$390,000

Sold on 08/16/2021

Single Family Home

$375,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,248 SqFt

3020 Duquesne WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

Great Location! This North Turlock home is located very close to schools (including CSU Stanislaus), shopping, medical a...

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

4.0%
521 Bates WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
1/47 47

$330,000

Sold on 11/09/2023

Single Family Home

$375,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,366 SqFt

521 Bates WAY, Turlock, CA 95382

Welcome to 521 Bates Way in Turlock, CA! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is a canvas of possibilities, offering a spacio...

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

12.0%

See Less

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message